Members

Steinburg

Bob Steinburg

DISTRICT 1
Camden, Chowan, Currituck, Pasquotank, Perquimans, Tyrrell WEBSITE DONATE
694

Larry Yarborough

DISTRICT 2
Granville, Person
Speciale

Michael Speciale

DISTRICT 3
Beaufort, Craven, Pamlico WEBSITE DONATE
Dixon

Jimmy Dixon

DISTRICT 4
Duplin, Wayne WEBSITE
Boswell

Beverly Boswell

DISTRICT 6
Beaufort, Dare, Hyde, Washington WEBSITE DONATE
Martin

Susan Martin

DISTRICT 8
Pitt, Wilson WEBSITE DONATE
Murphy

Greg Murphy, MD

DISTRICT 9
Pitt
Bell

John Bell (Majority Leader)

DISTRICT 10
Craven, Greene, Lenoir, Wayne WEBSITE DONATE
McElraft

Pat McElraft

DISTRICT 13
Carteret, Jones
Cleveland

George Cleveland

DISTRICT 14
Onslow WEBSITE DONATE
Shepard

Phillip Shepard

DISTRICT 15
Onslow WEBSITE
Millis

Chris Millis

DISTRICT 16
Onslow, Pender WEBSITE DONATE
Iler

Frank Iler

DISTRICT 17
Brunswick WEBSITE DONATE
Davis

Ted Davis

DISTRICT 19
New Hanover WEBSITE DONATE
Grange

Holly Grange (Deputy Conference Leader)

DISTRICT 20
New Hanover WEBSITE DONATE
Collins

Jeff Collins

DISTRICT 25
Franklin, Nash WEBSITE
D White

Donna White

DISTRICT 26
Johnston WEBSITE DONATE
Strickland

Larry Strickland

DISTRICT 28
Johnston WEBSITE DONATE
Malone

Chris Malone (Deputy Majority WHIP)

DISTRICT 35
Wake WEBSITE DONATE
Dollar

Nelson Dollar

DISTRICT 36
Wake WEBSITE DONATE
Linda Hunt Williams

Linda Hunt-Williams

DISTRICT 37
Wake WEBSITE DONATE
Szoka

John Szoka (Conference Leader)

DISTRICT 45
Cumberland WEBSITE DONATE
Brenden Jones

Brenden Jones (Majority Freshman WHIP)

DISTRICT 46
Bladen, Columbus, Robeson WEBSITE DONATE
Sauls

John Sauls

DISTRICT 51
Harnett, Lee WEBSITE DONATE
Boles

Jamie Boles (Deputy Majority WHIP)

DISTRICT 52
Moore WEBSITE
Lewis

David Lewis

DISTRICT 53
Harnett WEBSITE DONATE
Brody

Mark Brody

DISTRICT 55
Anson, Union WEBSITE DONATE
Hardister

Jon Hardister (Caucus WHIP)

DISTRICT 59
Guilford WEBSITE DONATE
Faircloth

John Faircloth

DISTRICT 61
Guilford WEBSITE DONATE
Blust

John Blust

DISTRICT 62
Guilford WEBSITE
Ross

Steve Ross (Deputy Majority Leader)

DISTRICT 63
Alamance WEBSITE DONATE
OLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERA

Dennis Riddell

DISTRICT 64
Alamance WEBSITE DONATE
Bert Jones 2013

Bert Jones

DISTRICT 65
Caswell, Rockingham WEBSITE
Burr

Justin Burr

DISTRICT 67
Montgomery, Stanly WEBSITE DONATE
Horn

Craig Horn

DISTRICT 68
Union WEBSITE
Arp

Dean Arp

DISTRICT 69
Union WEBSITE
Hurley

Pat Hurley (Joint Caucus Liaison)

DISTRICT 70
Randolph
695

Lee Zachary

DISTRICT 73
Alexander, Wilkes, Yadkin WEBSITE
Conrad

Debra Conrad

DISTRICT 74
Forsyth WEBSITE DONATE
Lambeth

Donny Lambeth

DISTRICT 75
Forsyth WEBSITE DONATE
Ford

Carl Ford

DISTRICT 76
Cabarrus, Rowan WEBSITE
Warren

Harry Warren

DISTRICT 77
Rowan WEBSITE DONATE
McNeill

Allen McNeill

DISTRICT 78
Moore, Randolph
Howard

Julia Howard

DISTRICT 79
Davie, Forsyth WEBSITE
687

Sam Watford

DISTRICT 80
Davidson
Potts

Larry Potts

DISTRICT 81
Davidson WEBSITE DONATE
Pittman

Larry Pittman

DISTRICT 82
Cabarrus WEBSITE DONATE
Johnson

Linda Johnson

DISTRICT 83
Cabarrus
Turner

Rena Turner

DISTRICT 84
Iredell WEBSITE DONATE
Dobson

Josh Dobson

DISTRICT 85
Avery, McDowell, Mitchell
Blackwell

Hugh Blackwell

DISTRICT 86
Burke
Destin Hall

Destin Hall (Majority Freshman Leader)

DISTRICT 87
Caldwell WEBSITE DONATE
Setzer

Mitchell Setzer

DISTRICT 89
Catawba WEBSITE
Stevens

Sarah Stevens (Speaker Pro Tempore)

DISTRICT 90
Surry, Wilkes WEBSITE
KHall91

Kyle Hall

DISTRICT 91
Rockingham, Stokes WEBSITE DONATE
Jordan

Jonathan Jordan

DISTRICT 93
Ashe, Watauga WEBSITE DONATE
Stone Photography

Jeff Elmore

DISTRICT 94
Alleghany, Wilkes WEBSITE DONATE
686

John Fraley

DISTRICT 95 WEBSITE DONATE
697

Jay Adams

DISTRICT 96
Catawba
Saine

Jason Saine

DISTRICT 97
Lincoln WEBSITE DONATE
690

John Bradford (Deputy Majority WHIP)

DISTRICT 98
Mecklenburg WEBSITE  DONATE
BBrawley

Bill Brawley

DISTRICT 103
Mecklenburg WEBSITE DONATE
Dulin

Andy Dulin

DISTRICT 104
Mecklenburg WEBSITE DONATE
706

Scott Stone

DISTRICT 105
Mecklenburg WEBSITE DONATE
Torbett

John Torbett

DISTRICT 108
Gaston WEBSITE DONATE
Bumgardner

Dana Bumgardner

DISTRICT 109
Gaston WEBSITE
Hastings

Kelly Hastings

DISTRICT 110
Cleveland, Gaston WEBSITE
Moore

Tim Moore

DISTRICT 111
Cleveland WEBSITE DONATE
Rogers

David Rogers

DISTRICT 112
Burke, Rutherford
Cody Henson

Cody Henson

DISTRICT 113
Henderson, Polk, Transylvania WEBSITE
McGrady pic

Chuck McGrady

DISTRICT 117
Henderson WEBSITE
Presnell

Michele Presnell

DISTRICT 118
Haywood, Madison, Yancey WEBSITE
Corbin

Kevin Corbin

DISTRICT 120
Cherokee, Clay, Graham, Macon WEBSITE DONATE

 

To Learn More About The Opposition Click Here
Sign in with Facebook, Twitter or email.